One Way : KTM - PKR Fri, Nov 10, 2023 | 1 ADT

Nov 9, 2023
Nov 11, 2023

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 5,676

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:00

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

07:25

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-671

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 07:00 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 5,676

Kathmandu (KTM)

09:20

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

09:45

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-675

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 09:20 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 5,676

Kathmandu (KTM)

11:25

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

11:50

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-677

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 11:25 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 5,676

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:20

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

12:45

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-679

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 12:20 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 5,676

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:10

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

14:35

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-681

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 14:10 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,126

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:00

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

07:25

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-671

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 07:00 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,126

Kathmandu (KTM)

09:20

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

09:45

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-675

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 09:20 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,126

Kathmandu (KTM)

11:25

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

11:50

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-677

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 11:25 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,126

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:20

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

12:45

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-679

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 12:20 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,126

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:10

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

14:35

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-681

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 14:10 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,685

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:00

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

07:25

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-671

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 07:00 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,685

Kathmandu (KTM)

08:30

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

08:55

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-673

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 08:30 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,685

Kathmandu (KTM)

09:20

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

09:45

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-675

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 09:20 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,685

Kathmandu (KTM)

11:25

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

11:50

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-677

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 11:25 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,685

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:20

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

12:45

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-679

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 12:20 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,685

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:10

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

14:35

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-681

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 14:10 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,757

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:00

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

07:25

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-601

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 07:00 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,757

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:50

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

08:15

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-603

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 07:50 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,757

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:55

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

08:20

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-607

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 07:55 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,757

Kathmandu (KTM)

09:00

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

09:25

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-605

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 09:00 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,757

Kathmandu (KTM)

09:45

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

10:10

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-609

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 09:45 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,757

Kathmandu (KTM)

10:20

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

10:45

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-611

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 10:20 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,757

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:10

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

12:35

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-617

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 12:10 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,757

Kathmandu (KTM)

13:20

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

13:45

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-653

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 13:20 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,757

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:20

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

Pokhara (PKR)

14:45

Fri, Nov 10, 2023

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

Partial Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-655

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Fri, Nov 10, 2023, 14:20 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

BEST HOTEL DEALS