One Way : KTM - LUA Wed, Dec 8, 2021 | 1 ADT

Dec 7, 2021
Dec 9, 2021

Tara Air

Ticket PriceNPR 10,420

Kathmandu (KTM)

06:15

Wed, Dec 8, 2021

Lukla (LUA)

06:45

Wed, Dec 8, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

25 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Lukla(LUA)

Tara Air
TA-111

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Dec 8, 2021, 06:15 AM

00 hr 30 mins

Tenzing-Hillary Airport, LUA

Tara Air

Ticket PriceNPR 10,420

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:25

Wed, Dec 8, 2021

Lukla (LUA)

07:55

Wed, Dec 8, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

25 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Lukla(LUA)

Tara Air
TA-145

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Dec 8, 2021, 07:25 AM

00 hr 30 mins

Tenzing-Hillary Airport, LUA

Summit Air

Ticket PriceNPR 7,705

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:30

Wed, Dec 8, 2021

Lukla (LUA)

07:55

Wed, Dec 8, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 5 Kg

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Lukla(LUA)

Summit Air
SMA-303

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Dec 8, 2021, 07:30 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Tenzing-Hillary Airport, LUA

BEST HOTEL DEALS